Winter League 2024

ScoreCard

The games have begun. See where your team stands.

MARCH 10

1st place vs 4th place, 2nd vs 3rd. Winners then play for 1st place in Tier 1 ranking. 9th vs 10th play for Tier 3 ranking.

MARCH 17

5th place vs 8th place, 6th vs 7th. Winners then play for 1st place in Tier 2 ranking.
GPWLPWPL
EZ Pass21183512413
Big DIG Energy21165515406
The Whatevers21147490434
Stardew Volley21147459448
Giant Littles211011437456
Block Party21912454458
Where the Wild Swings Are21813451464
Boba Blasters21714438491
Alpaca My Bags21615401488
Tä Kà Tá!21318414513
GP
Games Played
W
Wins
L
Losses
PW
Points Won
PL
Points Lost
PTS
Points
Feb 18SET
123
9:30 AMEZ Pass252525
Tä Kà Tá!181222
10:45 AMBlock Party192023
Big Dig Energy252525
12:00 PMGiant Littles112218
Stardew Volley252525
1:15 PMBoba Blasters101920
Alpaca My Bags252525
2:30 PMThe Whatevers252525
Where the Wild Swings Are131822
Feb 11SET
123
9:30 AMBoba Blasters132225
The Whatevers252520
10:45 AMGiant Littles141415
Big Dig Energy252525
12:00 PMStardew Volley252525
Tä Kà Tá!231818
1:15 PMBlock Party192525
Alpaca My Bags25820
2:30 PMEZ Pass252525
Where the Wild Swings Are222320
Feb 4SET
123
9:30 AMBoba Blasters192021
Block Party252525
10:45 AMTä Kà Tá!141620
Big Dig Energy252525
12:00 PMEZ Pass241625
The Whatevers252520
1:15 PMGiant Littles252525
Alpaca My Bags141610
2:30 PMStardew Volley152525
Where the Wild Swings Are252317
Jan 28SET
123
9:30 AMBoba Blasters251519
EZ Pass222525
10:45 AMBig DIG Energy252525
Where the Wild Swings Are171517
12:00 PMStardew Volley252525
The Whatevers171819
1:15 PMGiant Littles251622
Block Party142525
2:30 PMTä Kà Tá!222325
Alpaca My Bags252523
Jan 21SET
123
9:30 AMBoba Blasters252218
Giant Littles222525
10:45 AMBig DIG Energy252325
The Whatevers222524
12:00 PMStardew Volley191312
EZ Pass252525
1:15 PMTä Kà Tá!252012
Block Party242525
2:30 PMWhere the Wild Swings Are252525
Alpaca My Bags182018
Jan 14SET
123
9:30 AMBoba Blasters222325
Stardew Volley252519
10:45 AMTä Kà Tá!252419
Giant Littles162525
12:00 PMBig DIG Energy242123
EZ Pass252525
1:15 PMAlpaca My Bags221116
The Whatevers252525
2:30 PMWhere the Wild Swings Are252525
Block Party172113
Jan 7 SET
1 2 3
9:30 AM Boba Blasters 25 25 25
Tä Kà Tá! 23 13 22
10:45 AM Big DIG Energy 24 25 25
Stardew Volley 25 7 24
12:00 PM The Whatevers 25 25 25
Block Party 17 21 21
1:15 PM Alpaca My Bags 20 14 21
EZ Pass 25 25 25
2:30 PM Where the Wild Swings Are 24 25 20
Giant Littles 25 17 25
Copyright ©2024 Dig This Volleyball