Fall Social League 2026

ScoreCard

Games begin September 19th
Last Update: 10/17/2026

SEPT 19

Last regular season game to determine seeding. Top 4 teams advance to playoffs.

OCT 24

Finals format is best-of-3 to 25pts no cap.

Setting Expectations
DIV 1

1

Place

All Receives Are Miracles
DIV 1

2

Place

DA KLR MKYs 🐒 🏐
DIV 1

3

Place

The Alpacas
DIV 1

4

Place

Setsy and We Know It
DIV 1

5

Place

Arthralgia
DIV 1

6

Place

Championship Prize

SOCIAL DIVISION
Dig This sports tee for entire team 
GPWLPWPL
DA KLR MKYs25169481437
All Receives Are Miracles25169473434
The Alpacas251411471449
Setting Expectations251213462447
Setsy and We Know It251114447472
Arthralgia25619403498
GP
Games Played
W
Wins
L
Losses
PW
Points Won
PL
Points Lost
PTS
Points
Oct 17SET
12345
2:00 PMArthralgia2114182117
DA KLR MKYs1821211221
3:55 PMAll Receives Are Miracles1821211910
The Alpacas2120182121
5:50 PMSetting Expectations2120212118
Setsy and We Know It1921171121
Oct 10SET
12345
2:00 PMSetting Expectations2121121819
DA KLR MKYs1815212121
3:55 PMAll Receives Are Miracles2121212121
Arthralgia181820149
5:50 PMThe Alpacas2121181410
Setsy and We Know It1816212121
Oct 3SET
12345
2:00 PMAll Receives Are Miracles2117121813
DA KLR MKYs1621212121
3:55 PMSetsy and We Know It2121202115
Arthralgia1216211821
5:50 PMThe Alpacas2021212115
Setting Expectations2119141621
Sep 26SET
12345
2:00 PMThe Alpacas211921209
DA KLR MKYs1321162121
3:45 PMSetsy and We Know It1516211314
All Receives Are Miracles2121152121
5:30 PMArthralgia518211110
Setting Expectations2121202121
Sep 19SET
12345
2:00 PMSetsy and We Know It2121131316
DA KLR MKYs2017212121
3:45 PMSetting Expectations1712211213
All Receives Are Miracles2121152121
5:30 PMArthralgia915172118
The Alpacas2121211421
Copyright ©2026 Dig This Volleyball