Fall Intermediate League 2026

ScoreCard

Games begin October 11th
Last Update: 10/11/2026

NOV 8

Last regular season game to determine seeding. Top 4 teams advance to playoffs.

NOV 15

Finals format is best-of-3 to 25pts no cap.

Championship Prize

INTERMEDIATE DIVISION
Dig This sports tee for entire team
GPWLPWPL
NVNL Uncs and Aunties54110282
Espiguita5329992
Just The Tip5329285
The Corndogs5239299
Chip City5238592
Red Pandas51482102
GP
Games Played
W
Wins
L
Losses
PW
Points Won
PL
Points Lost
PTS
Points
Oct 11SET
12345
2:00 PMChip City1615211221
Just The Tip212192120
3:55 PMEspiguita2116212120
The Corndogs1521191621
5:50 PMRed Pandas2114181118
NVNL Uncs and Aunties1821212121
Copyright ©2026 Dig This Volleyball